Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Pool with view
- Plunge pool
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- 24-hour security
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beachfront
- Public Bath
- Beach
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Access to healthcare professionals
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 13:00.
Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños is located at Chile Santiago Polanco 230 Edificio, Iquique, Chile.
Prices at Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños are shown after selecting your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Caracol (450 m) and Café Dulce Tentación (750 m).
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños, including outdoor pool (year-round), pool with view and plunge pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Corbeta Esmeralda Museum (3.3 km), Historic Military Museum (3.4 km), Iquique Naval Museum (3.4 km) and Astoreca Palace Cultural Centre (3.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The city center is about 4.1 km away from the apartment.
The room type available at Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños is Three-Bedroom Apartment - High Floor.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños in Spanish.
Spa facilities are available for guests at Departamento en Iquique frente al Mar 3 Dormitorios 2 baños.
It takes about 30 minutes to reach the property from Diego Aracena International Airport.




























