La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Beachfront
- Beach
- 24-hour security
- CCTV in common areas
- 24-hour front desk
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 12:00.
La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique is located at 2995 Manuel Plaza, Iquique, Chile.
Prices at La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Dejate Querer, Pizzeria D Alfredo, Don Toro and Café Dulce Tentación.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique.
The property is around 32 km from Diego Aracena International Airport by road.
The property is around 3.8 km from the city center.
La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Staff members at La mejor vista de la playa en Iquique are able to assist guests in Spanish.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Corbeta Esmeralda Museum (3.1 km), Historic Military Museum (3.1 km), Iquique Naval Museum (3.1 km) and Astoreca Palace Cultural Centre (3.4 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
































